Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 75, BOUVERIE ROAD WEST, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,750
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,750
+11.0%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,950
+134.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2RL
← Back to All Properties