Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BEACON CRESCENT, HINDHEAD, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU26 6UG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 30 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU26 6UG
← Back to All Properties