FLAT 3, 62, CHURCH LANE EAST, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+5.8%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000+46.5%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000+13.6%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+95.4%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 18 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1