Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BLACKFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+48.4%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+21.0%
Sold on 22 June 2009
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3SH
← Back to All Properties