Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDBRIGGS COURT, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 1JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.4%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
-31.4%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+85.7%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,250
-10.2%
Sold on 8 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
-46.4%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,950
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 1JF
← Back to All Properties