7, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN8 5NY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£950,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£470,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£950,000+97.9%
Sold on 8 February 2023
Detached
+£470,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£479,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1