Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, INSIGNIA CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+94.6%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-38.1%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,000
+109.1%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£156,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6RS
← Back to All Properties