103, DRAYTON ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 0BX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,995+133.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+5.3%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1