Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MOORLANDS AVENUE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,950
+75.2%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3HP
← Back to All Properties