Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AMBLECOTE ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+14.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+27.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4BP
← Back to All Properties