Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+13.9%
Sold on 12 February 2008
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+136.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-5.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties