Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PEACH CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 8ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+45.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,000
+82.4%
Sold on 4 October 2004
Detached
+£126,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 8ST
← Back to All Properties