381, BIRMINGHAM NEW ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY1 4SJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,500+30.3%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+129.0%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000+55.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1