49, HEATH COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£845,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.0%
Price Change
+£522,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£845,000+162.0%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£522,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500+101.6%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1