76, NEW ENGLAND ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+5.4%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950+113.7%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£148,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1