Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GOLDSEL ROAD, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+73.3%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+18.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 8EZ
← Back to All Properties