FLAT 32, FISGARD COURT, ADMIRALS WAY, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 2AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,000-0.8%
Sold on 3 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1