41, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+31.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000-51.2%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
-£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+69.6%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1