Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SHELLEY AVENUE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,950
+15.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+22.6%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+128.8%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9LZ
← Back to All Properties