Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BIRCHWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,000
+52.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+12.4%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties