Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, GOSBECKS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,000
+56.4%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+141.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9JR
← Back to All Properties