Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FOX STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,995
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£41,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,995
+27.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£41,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+206.0%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6AN
← Back to All Properties