Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 77, CARLISLE ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4FQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£304,000
+61.7%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,000
+16.0%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+181.3%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties