44A, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3TQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,999
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£114,999+22.3%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Other
+£20,999 from previous sale
Sale #7
£94,000-15.3%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Other
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000+122.0%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Other
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000+270.4%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Other
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£13,500-10.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Other
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000+48.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Other
+£4,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,100
Sold on 27 October 1995
Other
Sale #1