Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
427, WELLFIELD STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£91,500
+150.7%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1PY
← Back to All Properties