FLAT 11, GABLE COURT, ST ANNES MOUNT, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+17.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+5.1%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+8.9%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1