Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ATHERTON LANE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 5BR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+55.0%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+205.1%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£60,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 5BR
← Back to All Properties