Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LLEWELYN LODGE, 21, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
-30.8%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,950
Sold on 30 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3DB
← Back to All Properties