Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAVENPORT AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.5%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+27.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+92.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9EP
← Back to All Properties