Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GORSE DRIVE, HORLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH6 9GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,950
+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+66.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9GJ
← Back to All Properties