Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CARDINAL WAY, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£260,000
+2.0%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,995
+21.4%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9FX
← Back to All Properties