Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, POTTERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,999
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£14,499 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,999
+9.2%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£14,499 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500
-1.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+32.7%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FY
← Back to All Properties