31, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,000+40.3%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,000+113.9%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,995+71.4%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000-44.7%
Sold on 7 December 1998
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1