Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, WEST END STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 4DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+25.8%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+98.8%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+37.0%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 4DP
← Back to All Properties