Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MILL LANE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£72,500
+45.0%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+46.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£15,879 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,121
+42.2%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Terraced
+£10,121 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2DL
← Back to All Properties