Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, DALE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 7DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+17.9%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+250.3%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 7DF
← Back to All Properties