FLAT 1, COASTGUARD COURT, 2, STATION ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 5DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+17.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500+34.2%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+161.8%
Sold on 26 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+11.1%
Sold on 23 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 17 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1