77, STATION ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0HS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£21,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+15.1%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,995+24.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,995-3.5%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Terraced
-£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+127.5%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1