Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAWKER CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 2GU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.3%
Price Change
+£225,883 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,000
+262.3%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£225,883 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,117
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 2GU
← Back to All Properties