Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TOWNFOOT PARK, BRAMPTON, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA8 1RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+143.4%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1RZ
← Back to All Properties