8, CAMBOURNE DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£108,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+150.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+84.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1