Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AINTREE AVENUE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.4%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
-2.4%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6NR
← Back to All Properties