Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANBROOK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,250
Last Sold Price
17 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.0%
Price Change
+£61,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,250
+125.0%
Sold on 17 April 2020
Terraced
+£61,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0BZ
← Back to All Properties