Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRAESIDE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 8TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
-2.9%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 19 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 8TY
← Back to All Properties