Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE DELL, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+63.3%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8AG
← Back to All Properties