Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, TELFORD ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+123.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 27 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1EA
← Back to All Properties