Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.3%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+387.3%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties