Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DYKE NOOK, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA26 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+35.1%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+87.3%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3QL
← Back to All Properties