16, DEESIDE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£204,500+22.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+59.5%
Sold on 12 January 2005
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1