Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£86,500
+147.1%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties